Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
15 aug 10.00 FC Paal-Tervant GEW. U10 A Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A vr 3-3
16 aug 10.00 VK Gestel Tornooi Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A vr -
19 aug 18.30 Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A Thes Sport Tessenderlo GEW. U10 B vr -
22 aug 10.00 Halveweg Zonhoven U10 Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A vr -
26 aug 18.30 SK Heusden 06 U10 Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A vr -
06 sep 09.30 Juve Hasselt GEW. U10 A Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A co 3-3
12 sep 10.00 Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A Torpedo Hasselt GEW. U10 B co 12-1
20 sep 12.15 VV Lummen GEW. U10 Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A co 3-6
26 sep 10.00 Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A RC Hades Kiewit GEW. U10 B co -
03 okt 11.45 Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A FC Diepenbeek GEW. U10 A co -
10 okt 09.30 VV Hoeselt GEW. U10 A Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A co -
17 okt 10.00 Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A WS Schoonbeek-Beverst GEW. U10 A co -
24 okt 10.00 Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A Juve Hasselt GEW. U10 A co 5-0
31 okt 12.30 Torpedo Hasselt GEW. U10 B Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A co -
07 nov 10.00 Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A VV Lummen GEW. U10 co -
14 nov 10.00 RC Hades Kiewit GEW. U10 B Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A co -
21 nov 11.15 FC Diepenbeek GEW. U10 A Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A co -
28 nov 10.00 Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A VV Hoeselt GEW. U10 A co -
05 dec 12.15 WS Schoonbeek-Beverst GEW. U10 A Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A co -
06 feb 10.00 Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A Hechtel FC GEW. U10 A co -
13 feb 11.30 KFC Ham United GEW. U10 B Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A co -
20 feb 10.00 Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A W. Koersel GEW. U10 B co -
27 feb 10.00 Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A Turkse FC GEW. U10 A co -
06 mrt 09.45 K.FC Anadol GEW. U10 Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A co -
14 mrt 10.00 Hechtel FC GEW. U10 A Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A co -
20 mrt 10.00 Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A KFC Ham United GEW. U10 B co -
27 mrt 11.15 W. Koersel GEW. U10 B Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A co -
10 apr 10.00 Turkse FC GEW. U10 A Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A co -
17 apr 10.00 Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A K.FC Anadol GEW. U10 co -
24 apr 10.00 Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A Hechtel FC GEW. U10 A co -
08 mei 11.30 KFC Ham United GEW. U10 B Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A co -
15 mei 10.00 Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A W. Koersel GEW. U10 B co -
29 mei 10.00 Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A Turkse FC GEW. U10 A co -
05 jun 09.45 K.FC Anadol GEW. U10 Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!