Afgelastingen

Afgelastingen

Wedstrijden

Datum Wedstrijd Status Reden
17 apr BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen GEW. U6 A - Bolderberg FC GEW. U6 B Afgelast
17 apr Stal Sport GEW. U10 A - Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 B Afgelast
17 apr Bolderberg FC GEW. U7 A - KFC Ham United GEW. U7 B Afgelast
17 apr Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A - K.FC Anadol GEW. U10 Afgelast
17 apr Bolderberg FC GEW. U8 A - SK Meldert GEW. U8 B Afgelast
17 apr Bolderberg FC GEW. U8 B - W. Koersel GEW. U8 C Afgelast
17 apr KFC Ham United GEW. U12 - Bolderberg FC GEW. U12 Afgelast
17 apr Bolderberg FC GEW. U17 - Hechtel FC GEW. U17 A Afgelast
17 apr K.FC Anadol PROV. RESERVEN A - Bolderberg FC PROV. RESERVEN Afgelast
18 apr Halveweg Zonhoven GEW. U11 - Bolderberg FC GEW. U11 Afgelast
18 apr Bolderberg FC GEW. U7 B - K.St.-Truidense V.V. GEW. U7 B Afgelast
18 apr SK Meldert GEW. U13 - Bolderberg FC GEW. U13 Afgelast
18 apr Bolderberg FC GEW. U9 - VV Lummen GEW. U9 B Afgelast
18 apr Sp. Kolmont GEW. U15 A - Bolderberg FC GEW. U15 Afgelast
18 apr Bolderberg FC GEW. U6 A - Halveweg Zonhoven GEW. U6 Afgelast
24 apr FC Paal-Tervant GEW. U9 C - Bolderberg FC GEW. U9 Afgelast
24 apr Herk-De-Stad FC GEW. U8 A - Bolderberg FC GEW. U8 A Afgelast
24 apr Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A - Hechtel FC GEW. U10 A Afgelast
24 apr Park Houthalen GEW. U6 A - Bolderberg FC GEW. U6 A Afgelast
24 apr Bolderberg FC GEW. U15 - Kortessemse VV GEW. U15 A Afgelast
24 apr Bolderberg FC GEW. U8 B - FC Eksel GEW. U8 Afgelast
24 apr MD Halen GEW. U7 A - Bolderberg FC GEW. U7 A Afgelast
24 apr FC Paal-Tervant GEW. U12 B - Bolderberg FC GEW. U12 Afgelast
24 apr Bolderberg FC PROV. RESERVEN - Stal Sport PROV. RESERVEN Afgelast
25 apr Bolderberg FC GEW. U11 - HO Heide Hasselt GEW. U11 B Afgelast
25 apr Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 B - W. Koersel GEW. U10 C Afgelast
25 apr Bolderberg FC GEW. U6 B - MD Halen GEW. U6 A Afgelast
25 apr Park Houthalen GEW. U7 B - Bolderberg FC GEW. U7 B Afgelast
25 apr Bolderberg FC GEW. U13 - KFC Helson Helchteren GEW. U13 B Afgelast
25 apr K.FC Anadol - Bolderberg FC Afgelast
01 mei Bolderberg FC PROV. RESERVEN - K.ESK Leopoldsburg PROV. RESERVEN Afgelast
02 mei Bolderberg FC - Stal Sport Afgelast
08 mei Stal Sport GEW. U8 A - Bolderberg FC GEW. U8 B Afgelast
08 mei Bolderberg FC GEW. U7 A - Thes Sport Tessenderlo GEW. U7 A Afgelast
08 mei SK Meldert GEW. U11 - Bolderberg FC GEW. U11 Afgelast
08 mei Bolderberg FC GEW. U8 A - Juve Hasselt GEW. U8 C Afgelast
08 mei KFC Ham United GEW. U10 B - Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A Afgelast
08 mei Stal Sport GEW. U13 - Bolderberg FC GEW. U13 Afgelast
08 mei Zonhoven United GEW. U10 C - Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 B Afgelast
08 mei KVV Heusden-Zolder PROV. RESERVEN - Bolderberg FC PROV. RESERVEN Afgelast
09 mei Bolderberg FC GEW. U7 B - Godsheide VV GEW. U7 Afgelast
09 mei Herk Sport GEW. U15 - Bolderberg FC GEW. U15 Afgelast
09 mei SK Meldert GEW. U6 A - Bolderberg FC GEW. U6 B Afgelast
09 mei Bolderberg FC GEW. U9 - VK Gestel GEW. U9 Afgelast
09 mei Halveweg Zonhoven GEW. U17 B - Bolderberg FC GEW. U17 Afgelast
09 mei Bolderberg FC GEW. U6 A - Zonhoven United GEW. U6 A Afgelast
09 mei Bolderberg FC GEW. U12 - WS Linkhout GEW. U12 B Afgelast
15 mei Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A - W. Koersel GEW. U10 B Afgelast
15 mei Bolderberg FC GEW. U15 - VV Nieuwerkerken GEW. U15 Afgelast
15 mei SK Heusden 06 GEW. U8 - Bolderberg FC GEW. U8 B Afgelast
15 mei HO Heide Hasselt GEW. U7 B - Bolderberg FC GEW. U7 B Afgelast
15 mei Juve Hasselt GEW. U9 D - Bolderberg FC GEW. U9 Afgelast
15 mei Bolderberg FC GEW. U17 - K.FC Anadol GEW. U17 Afgelast
15 mei Bolderberg FC PROV. RESERVEN - Turkse FC PROV. RESERVEN Afgelast
16 mei Bolderberg FC GEW. U11 - Juve Hasselt GEW. U11 A Afgelast
16 mei Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 B - SK Heusden 06 GEW. U10 Afgelast
16 mei Hechtel FC GEW. U6 A - Bolderberg FC GEW. U6 A Afgelast
16 mei Bolderberg FC GEW. U6 B - WS Linkhout GEW. U6 Afgelast
16 mei Bolderberg FC GEW. U13 - Halveweg Zonhoven GEW. U13 B Afgelast
16 mei Bolderberg FC GEW. U12 - SK Meldert GEW. U12 B Afgelast
16 mei Fl. Termolen GEW. U8 B - Bolderberg FC GEW. U8 A Afgelast
22 mei Park Houthalen PROV. RESERVEN A - Bolderberg FC PROV. RESERVEN Afgelast
29 mei Zonhoven United GEW. U13 B - Bolderberg FC GEW. U13 Afgelast
29 mei Bolderberg FC GEW. U7 A - Turkse FC GEW. U7 Afgelast
29 mei Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A - Turkse FC GEW. U10 A Afgelast
29 mei Bolderberg FC GEW. U8 A - MD Halen GEW. U8 A Afgelast
29 mei VV Lummen GEW. U6 - Bolderberg FC GEW. U6 B Afgelast
29 mei Bolderberg FC GEW. U8 B - K.FC Anadol GEW. U8 Afgelast
29 mei FC Alken GEW. U15 C - Bolderberg FC GEW. U15 Afgelast
29 mei VK Gestel GEW. U11 - Bolderberg FC GEW. U11 Afgelast
29 mei Bolderberg FC PROV. RESERVEN - Hechtel FC PROV. RESERVEN A Afgelast
30 mei Houthalen VV GEW. U10 - Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 B Afgelast
30 mei Bolderberg FC GEW. U7 B - W. Koersel GEW. U7 A Afgelast
30 mei Thes Sport Tessenderlo GEW. U12 E - Bolderberg FC GEW. U12 Afgelast
30 mei Bolderberg FC GEW. U9 - W. Koersel GEW. U9 D Afgelast
30 mei Bolderberg FC GEW. U6 A - KFC Helson Helchteren GEW. U6 B Afgelast
30 mei Houthalen VV GEW. U17 - Bolderberg FC GEW. U17 Afgelast
05 jun K.FC Anadol GEW. U10 - Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A Afgelast
05 jun Bolderberg FC GEW. U15 - Sp. Kolmont GEW. U15 A Afgelast
05 jun K.St.-Truidense V.V. GEW. U7 B - Bolderberg FC GEW. U7 B Afgelast
06 jun Bolderberg FC GEW. U11 - Halveweg Zonhoven GEW. U11 Afgelast
06 jun Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 B - Stal Sport GEW. U10 A Afgelast
06 jun Bolderberg FC GEW. U6 B - BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen GEW. U6 A Afgelast
06 jun W. Koersel GEW. U8 C - Bolderberg FC GEW. U8 B Afgelast
06 jun Halveweg Zonhoven GEW. U6 - Bolderberg FC GEW. U6 A Afgelast
06 jun Bolderberg FC GEW. U12 - KFC Ham United GEW. U12 Afgelast
06 jun VV Lummen GEW. U9 B - Bolderberg FC GEW. U9 Afgelast

Trainingen

Datum Team(s) Reden
Geen afgelastingen
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!