Trainingen

Trainingen

Maandag 12-04-2021:

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Bolderberg FC GEW. U8 B 18.00 - 19.00 Kelly Gybels
  • B2 Veld 5A
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U8 A 18.00 - 19.00 Bart Derwael
  • B Veld 3
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 B 18.15 - 19.30 Georgy Auwerx, Bert Pierson
  • B Veld 2
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A 18.15 - 19.30 Kristof Bielen, Nico Paris
  • B Veld 1
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U11 18.30 - 19.45 Stijn Paulissen
  • B Veld 4
  • -

Dinsdag 13-04-2021:

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Bolderberg FC GEW. U6 B 18.00 - 19.00 Kristof Verbraeken
  • B2 Veld 5B
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U7 B 18.00 - 19.00 Bert Kenens, Djorn Beerten
  • B Veld 2
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U7 A 18.00 - 19.00 Siebe Beerten
  • B2 Veld 5A
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U9 18.00 - 19.00 Jo Jans
  • B Veld 1
  • -
Bolderberg FC Keepers 18.15 - 19.15 Michiel Lousbergh
  • B Veld Broederspad veld 6
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U12 18.15 - 19.30 JP (Jean-Paul) Meus, Kurt Putzeys
  • B Veld 4
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U13 18.30 - 19.45 Pano Dermentzoglou
  • B Veld 3
  • -
Bolderberg FC 19.45 - 21.15 Bart Schapmans
  • B Veld Broederspad
  • -
Bolderberg FC PROV. RESERVEN 19.45 - 21.15
  • B Veld Broederspad
  • -

Woensdag 14-04-2021:

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Bolderberg FC GEW. U6 A 17.45 - 18.45 Dirk Buelens
  • B2 Veld 5A
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U8 B 17.45 - 18.45 Kelly Gybels
  • B Veld 1
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U8 A 18.00 - 19.00 Bart Derwael
  • B Veld 2
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 B 18.15 - 19.30 Georgy Auwerx, Bert Pierson
  • B Veld 4
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U10 A 18.15 - 19.30 Kristof Bielen, Nico Paris
  • B Veld 3
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U15 19.00 - 20.30 Bart 's Jongers, Jelle Wellens
  • B Veld 1 + 2
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U17 19.45 - 21.15 Jan Schreurs, Wouter Meus
  • B Veld 3 + 4
  • opwarmen achter de goal

Donderdag 15-04-2021:

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Bolderberg FC GEW. U6 B 18.00 - 19.00 Kristof Verbraeken
  • B2 Veld 5B
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U7 B 18.00 - 19.00 Bert Kenens, Djorn Beerten
  • B Veld 2
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U7 A 18.00 - 19.00 Siebe Beerten
  • B2 Veld 5A
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U9 18.00 - 19.00 Jo Jans
  • B Veld 1
  • -
Bolderberg FC Keepers 18.15 - 19.15 Michiel Lousbergh
  • B Veld Broederspad veld 6
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U11 18.30 - 19.45 Stijn Paulissen
  • B Veld 4
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U13 18.30 - 19.45 Pano Dermentzoglou
  • B Veld 3
  • -
Bolderberg FC 19.45 - 21.15 Bart Schapmans
  • B Veld Broederspad
  • -
Bolderberg FC PROV. RESERVEN 19.45 - 21.15
  • B Veld Broederspad
  • -

Vrijdag 16-04-2021:

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Bolderberg FC GEW. U6 A 17.45 - 18.45 Dirk Buelens
  • B Veld 4
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U12 18.15 - 19.30 JP (Jean-Paul) Meus, Kurt Putzeys
  • B Veld 2
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U15 19.00 - 20.30 Bart 's Jongers, Jelle Wellens
  • B Veld 1 + 2
  • -
Bolderberg FC GEW. U17 19.30 - 21.00 Jan Schreurs, Wouter Meus
  • B Veld 3 + 4
  • opwarmen op veld 3
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!