Trainingen - kbolderbergfc.be

Trainingen

Trainingen

Maandag 30-01-2023:

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Bolderberg FC U8 B 18.00 - 19.00 Kelly Gybels
  • Kunstgras, Vrijheidssite
  • -
Bolderberg FC U12 18.15 - 19.30 Bart 's Jongers, Massimo Vario
  • B-plein, Broederspad
  • -
Bolderberg FC U10 18.30 - 19.45 Michael Geunes
  • Kunstgras, Vrijheidssite
  • -
Bolderberg FC U15 A 19.00 - 20.30 Jimmy Deckers
  • Kunstgras, Vrijheidssite
  • -
Bolderberg FC U17 19.00 - 20.30 Yannick Fabbro
  • B-plein, Broederspad
  • -

Dinsdag 31-01-2023:

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Bolderberg FC U8 A 18.15 - 19.15 Kristof Verbraeken
  • B-plein, Broederspad
  • -
Bolderberg FC U9 B 18.15 - 19.15 Bart Derwael
  • Kunstgras, Vrijheidssite
  • -
Bolderberg FC U9 A 18.15 - 19.15 Mattia 'S Jongers
  • Kunstgras, Vrijheidssite
  • -
Bolderberg FC U11 18.15 - 19.30 Jo Jans, Kay Aerts, Davy Peeters
  • B-plein, Broederspad
  • -
Bolderberg FC U15 B 18.15 - 19.45 Marijn Volbragt, Wim Bosmans
  • Kunstgras, Vrijheidssite
  • -
Bolderberg FC 19.45 - 21.15 Jean Pierre Stas, Peter Bonné
  • Kunstgras, Vrijheidssite
  • -

Woensdag 01-02-2023:

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Bolderberg FC U6 18.00 - 19.00 Wout Franssen, Roy Ceulemans
  • Kunstgras, Vrijheidssite
  • -
Bolderberg FC U7 B 18.00 - 19.00
  • Kunstgras, Vrijheidssite
  • -
Bolderberg FC U7 A 18.00 - 19.00 Marnick Vandevoort, Wouter Verheyen
  • Kunstgras, Vrijheidssite
  • -
Bolderberg FC U8 B 18.00 - 19.00 Dirk Buelens
  • B-plein, Broederspad
  • -
Bolderberg FC U10 18.30 - 19.45 Michael Geunes
  • B-plein, Broederspad
  • -
Bolderberg FC U15 A 19.00 - 20.30 Jimmy Deckers
  • B-plein, Broederspad
  • -

Donderdag 02-02-2023:

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Bolderberg FC U9 B 18.15 - 19.15 Bart Derwael
  • B-plein, Broederspad
  • -
Bolderberg FC U9 A 18.15 - 19.15 Mattia 'S Jongers
  • B-plein, Broederspad
  • -
Bolderberg FC U15 B 18.15 - 19.45 Marijn Volbragt, Wim Bosmans
  • B-plein, Broederspad
  • -
Bolderberg FC U8 A 18.30 - 19.30 Kristof Verbraeken
  • Kunstgras, Vrijheidssite
  • -
Bolderberg FC U12 18.30 - 19.45 Bart 's Jongers, Massimo Vario
  • Kunstgras, Vrijheidssite
  • -
Bolderberg FC U17 19.30 - 21.00 Yannick Fabbro
  • Kunstgras, Vrijheidssite
  • -
Bolderberg FC 19.45 - 21.15 Jean Pierre Stas, Peter Bonné
  • B-plein, Broederspad
  • -

Vrijdag 03-02-2023:

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Bolderberg FC U6 18.15 - 19.15 Wout Franssen, Roy Ceulemans
  • B-plein, Broederspad
  • -
Bolderberg FC U7 B 18.15 - 19.15
  • B-plein, Broederspad
  • -
Bolderberg FC U7 A 18.15 - 19.15 Marnick Vandevoort, Wouter Verheyen
  • B-plein, Broederspad
  • -
Bolderberg FC U11 18.45 - 20.00 Jo Jans, Kay Aerts, Davy Peeters
  • Kunstgras, Vrijheidssite
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!